Testspiel Fr, 22.06.18 Anstoß: 18:30 Uhr (Testspiele) |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 1 : 7 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Mo, 25.06.18 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Testspiele) |
TSG Neustrelitz | 2 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Do, 28.06.18 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Testspiele) |
SV Zehdenick 1920 e.V. | 1 : 8 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Mi, 04.07.18 Anstoß: 18:30 Uhr (Testspiele) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 3 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel So, 08.07.18 Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr (Testspiele) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
Testspiel Mi, 11.07.18 Anstoß: 17:30 Uhr (Testspiele) |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Fr, 13.07.18 Anstoß: 18:30 Uhr (Testspiele) |
FC Eilenburg | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Di, 17.07.18 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Testspiele) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Fr, 20.07.18 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Testspiele) |
VFC Plauen | 1 : 5 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
1. Spieltag Sa, 28.07.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 2 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | ||
3. Spieltag Mi, 01.08.18 Anstoß: 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | BFC Dynamo | ||
2. Spieltag Sa, 04.08.18 Anstoß: 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
4. Spieltag So, 12.08.18 Anstoß: 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Fr, 17.08.18 Anstoß: 14:00 Uhr (Testspiele) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 3 | FSV Zwickau | ||
5. Spieltag Sa, 25.08.18 Anstoß: 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | VfB Auerbach | ||
6. Spieltag So, 02.09.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Do, 06.09.18 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Testspiele) |
ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold | 1 : 17 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
7. Spieltag Mi, 12.09.18 Anstoß: 18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
8. Spieltag Sa, 15.09.18 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 1 | Berliner AK 07 | ||
9. Spieltag So, 23.09.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
10. Spieltag Sa, 29.09.18 Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 1 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
11. Spieltag Mi, 03.10.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Optik Rathenow | 0 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
12. Spieltag So, 07.10.18 Anstoß: 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | ||
3. Runde Sa, 13.10.18 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
13. Spieltag Sa, 20.10.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Hertha BSC II | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
14. Spieltag So, 28.10.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 0 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | ||
Achtelfinale Mi, 31.10.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
FC 1910 Lößnitz | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
15. Spieltag So, 04.11.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 : 5 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
16. Spieltag Sa, 10.11.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
Viertelfinale Sa, 17.11.18 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | ||
17. Spieltag So, 25.11.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
18. Spieltag So, 02.12.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
19. Spieltag Sa, 08.12.18 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
Testspiel Sa, 12.01.19 Anstoß: 14:00 Uhr (Testspiele) |
Chemnitzer FC | 9 : 0 | FSV Martinroda | ||
Testspiel Sa, 19.01.19 Anstoß: 11:30 Uhr (Testspiele) |
Hallescher FC | 4 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Do, 24.01.19 Anstoß: 10:30 Uhr (Testspiele) |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel So, 27.01.19 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Testspiele) |
TSV Steinbach Haiger | 2 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Mi, 30.01.19 Anstoß: 13:00 Uhr (Testspiele) |
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Testspiel Sa, 09.02.19 Anstoß: 10:45 Uhr (Testspiele) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 2 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
21. Spieltag Mo, 18.02.19 Anstoß: 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Testspiel Fr, 22.02.19 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Testspiele) |
KKS Lech Poznań II | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
23. Spieltag So, 03.03.19 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | ||
24. Spieltag Sa, 09.03.19 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 4 | VSG Altglienicke | ||
20. Spieltag Mi, 13.03.19 Anstoß: 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
BFC Dynamo | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
25. Spieltag So, 17.03.19 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
26. Spieltag Sa, 23.03.19 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | ||
27. Spieltag So, 31.03.19 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 4 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
22. Spieltag Mi, 03.04.19 Anstoß: 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VfB Auerbach | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
28. Spieltag Sa, 06.04.19 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||
29. Spieltag Fr, 12.04.19 Anstoß: 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
30. Spieltag Do, 18.04.19 Anstoß: 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC II | ||
Halbfinale Mi, 24.04.19 Anstoß: 19:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC |
13 : 12 n.V.u.E. |
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
31. Spieltag Sa, 27.04.19 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
32. Spieltag Sa, 04.05.19 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
33. Spieltag So, 12.05.19 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
34. Spieltag Sa, 18.05.19 Anstoß: 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 7 : 0 | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | ||
Finale Sa, 25.05.19 Anstoß: 14:15 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FSV Zwickau |
57 Spiele gefunden.