1. Spieltag Sa, 16.08.86 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
BSG Energie Cottbus | 1 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag Sa, 23.08.86 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
3. Spieltag Sa, 30.08.86 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
4. Spieltag Fr, 05.09.86 Anstoß: 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag Sa, 13.09.86 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
6. Spieltag Sa, 27.09.86 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag Sa, 04.10.86 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
1. Hauptrunde Sa, 11.10.86 Anstoß: 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BSG Motor Weimar | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag Sa, 18.10.86 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
9. Spieltag Sa, 01.11.86 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
2. Hauptrunde Sa, 08.11.86 Anstoß: 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Dynamo Eisleben |
6 : 7 n.V.u.E. |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag Mi, 12.11.86 Anstoß: 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag Sa, 22.11.86 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Fortschr. Bischofswerda | ||
12. Spieltag Di, 25.11.86 Anstoß: 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale Sa, 06.12.86 Anstoß: 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
4 : 3 n.V.u.E. |
1. FC Union Berlin | ||
13. Spieltag Sa, 13.12.86 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BFC Dynamo | ||
14. Spieltag Sa, 28.02.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
15. Spieltag Sa, 07.03.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag Sa, 14.03.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag Sa, 28.03.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
18. Spieltag Mi, 01.04.87 Anstoß: 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag Sa, 04.04.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
20. Spieltag Sa, 11.04.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 4 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale Mi, 15.04.87 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag Sa, 18.04.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
22. Spieltag Sa, 02.05.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag Sa, 09.05.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
24. Spieltag Sa, 16.05.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
BSG Fortschr. Bischofswerda | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Halbfinale Di, 19.05.87 Anstoß: 19:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 3 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
25. Spieltag Sa, 23.05.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 4 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
26. Spieltag Sa, 06.06.87 Anstoß: 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1986/87) |
BFC Dynamo | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
31 Spiele gefunden.