1. Spieltag So, 21.06.64 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
Odra Opole | 1 : 2 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag So, 28.06.64 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | Tatran Presov | ||
3. Spieltag Sa, 04.07.64 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
Spartak Plewen | 0 : 0 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag So, 12.07.64 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 2 | Odra Opole | ||
5. Spieltag Sa, 18.07.64 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
Tatran Presov | 1 : 4 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag Di, 28.07.64 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 2 | Spartak Plewen | ||
1. Spieltag So, 09.08.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | BSG Motor Steinach | ||
2. Spieltag So, 16.08.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
3. Spieltag So, 23.08.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag So, 30.08.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
5. Spieltag So, 06.09.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 0 : 0 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag So, 13.09.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 2 | SC Dynamo Berlin | ||
1. Runde So, 27.09.64 Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
2. Runde Do, 01.10.64 Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
BSG Motor Steinach | 1 : 0 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Runde So, 04.10.64 Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 4 | SC Leipzig | ||
4. Runde Mi, 07.10.64 Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 2 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Runde So, 11.10.64 Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 1 | SC Motor Jena | ||
6. Runde So, 18.10.64 Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0 : 3 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale Mi, 28.10.64 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Empor Rostock | 0 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
II. Hauptrunde So, 01.11.64 Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1964/ 65 - Hauptrunden) |
Lok Halberstadt |
1 : 2 n.V. |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale - Rückspiel Mi, 04.11.64 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SC Empor Rostock | ||
7. Spieltag So, 15.11.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Motor Jena | 3 : 0 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag Mi, 18.11.64 Anstoß: 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Lok Stendal | ||
9. Spieltag So, 22.11.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | SC Leipzig | ||
10. Spieltag Mi, 25.11.64 Anstoß: 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 1 : 3 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag So, 29.11.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Empor Rostock | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag So, 06.12.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
13. Spieltag So, 13.12.64 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag So, 14.02.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 4 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag So, 21.02.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
17. Spieltag So, 28.02.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
18. Spieltag So, 07.03.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | ||
19. Spieltag So, 14.03.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Dynamo Berlin | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale - Hinspiel Mi, 17.03.65 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | Polonia Bytom | ||
23. Spieltag So, 21.03.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Motor Zwickau | ||
14. Spieltag So, 28.03.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Motor Steinach | 2 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale Mi, 31.03.65 Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1964/ 65 - Hauptrunden) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
2 : 4 n.V. |
SC Aufbau Magdeburg | ||
Viertelfinale - Rückspiel Mi, 31.03.65 Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
Polonia Bytom | 4 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag So, 04.04.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Lok Stendal | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag So, 11.04.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | SC Motor Jena | ||
22. Spieltag Do, 27.05.65 Anstoß: 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Leipzig | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag So, 30.05.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | SC Empor Rostock | ||
25. Spieltag Mi, 02.06.65 Anstoß: 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Neubrandenburg | 0 : 0 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag So, 06.06.65 Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin |
44 Spiele gefunden.