Vorbereitungsspiel
17:00 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz (B-Junioren) 3 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
Vorbereitungsspiel
14:00 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Vorbereitungsspiel
17:30 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

Chemnitzer FC 6 : 2 SV Cainsdorf (B-Junioren)
Vorbereitungsspiel
18:00 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 TSV IFA Chemnitz (B-Junioren)
Vorbereitungsspiel
10:30 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
1. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 1. FC Magdeburg
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
5. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 5 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FC Energie Cottbus
7. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
8. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
Achtelfinale
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal)

VFC Plauen 0 : 8 Chemnitzer FC
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 0 Hallescher FC
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 0 FSV Zwickau
Viertelfinale
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
13. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
Halbfinale
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
15. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 4 Hertha BSC Berlin
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Energie Cottbus 4 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
18. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
12. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
19. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
Finale
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal) Weinaupark-Stadion Zittau

RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
20. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hallescher FC 1 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
21. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

FSV Zwickau 1 : 5 Chemnitzer FC

31 Spiele gefunden.