1. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 : 4 FC Energie Cottbus
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hallescher FC 3 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
5. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

FSV Zwickau 3 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
7. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
8. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 11 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Energie Cottbus 9 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 : 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
15. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 2 Hallescher FC
16. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
17. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 1 FSV Zwickau
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
19. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 1 1. FC Magdeburg
Finale
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal) Weinaupark-Stadion Zittau

RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
20. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 4 FC Erzgebirge Aue
21. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

SC Borea Dresden 5 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 : 6 Hertha BSC Berlin

23 Spiele gefunden.