1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 0 VFC Plauen
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dresden Striesen 0 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 2 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

BSC Freiberg 0 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

FSV Zwickau 1 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

Chemnitzer FC 7 : 1 FC Eilenburg
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
Viertelfinale
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 3
n.V.u.E.
Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SC Borea Dresden 4 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
Halbfinale
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal)

FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 3 : 5
n.V.u.E.
Chemnitzer FC
1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Finale
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990

24 Spiele gefunden.