1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 6 SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dynamo Dresden 3 : 1 VFC Plauen
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

BSC Freiberg 0 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
Viertelfinale
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 3
n.V.u.E.
Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dresden Striesen 1 : 4 SG Dynamo Dresden
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0 FSV Zwickau
1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 1 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden 4 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
4. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden
8. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden 4 : 1 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden 4 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden

22 Spiele gefunden.