1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

FSV Zwickau 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 FC Eilenburg
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 2 VFC Plauen
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 BSC Freiberg
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Jugend Landesliga Vorrunde)

SG Dresden Striesen 0 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden 4 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
Finale
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 4 FC Erzgebirge Aue
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 5 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Meisterrunde C-Junioren Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden

22 Spiele gefunden.