1. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Energie Cottbus 6 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 7 SG Dynamo Dresden
5. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
7. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
8. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hallescher FC 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 4 FC Energie Cottbus
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
16. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
19. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
20. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 4 FC Erzgebirge Aue
21. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 0 1. FC Magdeburg
22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hallescher FC 0 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue

20 Spiele gefunden.