1. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 6 Hertha BSC Berlin
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 4 : 0 1. FC Magdeburg
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hallescher FC 0 : 7 Hertha BSC Berlin
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 1 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
5. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 5 Hertha BSC Berlin
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
7. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
8. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 4 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 4 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 14 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 4 Hertha BSC Berlin
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 0 Hallescher FC
15. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
16. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 1 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
19. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 4 Hertha BSC Berlin
20. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 7 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 2 Hertha BSC Berlin

20 Spiele gefunden.