1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 0 : 1 FC Eilenburg
2. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VFC Plauen 3 : 0 Chemnitzer FC 2
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 2 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SG Dresden Striesen 7 : 1 Chemnitzer FC 2
2. Runde
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

SpG Syrau/ Jößnitz 1 : 8 Chemnitzer FC 2
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 7 : 1 VfB Auerbach
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC 2
3. Runde
10:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 2 9 : 0 VfB Auerbach
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 Chemnitzer FC 2
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 3 : 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SC Borea Dresden 2 1 : 4 Chemnitzer FC 2
Achtefinale
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 2 0 : 3 1. FC Lok Leipzig
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 1 : 3 SSV Markranstädt
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC 2
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfL Hohenstein-E. 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC 2
12. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 1 : 1 FSV Zwickau
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 1 : 1 VFC Plauen
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 4 : 3 Chemnitzer FC 2
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 2 : 2 SG Dresden Striesen
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfB Auerbach 0 : 7 Chemnitzer FC 2
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 3 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 3 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 Chemnitzer FC 2
22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 6 : 0 SC Borea Dresden 2
14. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 5 Chemnitzer FC 2
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SSV Markranstädt 0 : 2 Chemnitzer FC 2
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 3 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden 2
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 4 : 0 VfL Hohenstein-E.
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FSV Zwickau 0 : 4 Chemnitzer FC 2

29 Spiele gefunden.