1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 SG Dresden Striesen
2. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 2 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 9 : 0 VfB Auerbach
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FSV Zwickau 2 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfL Hohenstein-E. 2 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 Chemnitzer FC 2
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VFC Plauen 2 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 0 SC Borea Dresden 2
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SSV Markranstädt 2 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SG Dresden Striesen 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden 2
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfB Auerbach 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 FSV Zwickau
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2 VfL Hohenstein-E.
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 3 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 FC Eilenburg
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2013 (U14 Landesliga)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 VFC Plauen
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SC Borea Dresden 2 0 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 1 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 SSV Markranstädt

26 Spiele gefunden.