1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfB Auerbach 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
2. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 1 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 2 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 3 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SC Borea Dresden 2 0 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 1 : 4 SSV Markranstädt
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 4 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 0 : 3 FSV Zwickau
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfL Hohenstein-E. 3 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 2 : 6 FC Eilenburg
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VFC Plauen 3 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 7 : 0 SG Dresden Striesen
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 12 : 1 VfB Auerbach
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 8 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 4 : 3 Chemnitzer FC 2
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 8 : 0 SC Borea Dresden 2
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 3 : 1 SSV Markranstädt
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 1 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden 2
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FSV Zwickau 2 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2013 (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 1 : 2 VfL Hohenstein-E.
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 2 : 0 VFC Plauen
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 1 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SG Dresden Striesen 0 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

26 Spiele gefunden.