Testspiel1
19:00 Uhr (Testspiele B-Juniorinnen)

Chemnitzer FC 14 : 2 VSG Marbach-Schellenberg
Testspiel2
18:00 Uhr (Testspiele B-Juniorinnen) Sportplatz Neubauernweg

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 1 SV Barkas Frankenberg
Sachsenpokal Runde 1
10:30 Uhr (Sachsen Pokal B-Juniorinnen)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 5 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
1.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 SV Dresden Johannstadt 90
Testspiel3
18:00 Uhr (Testspiele B-Juniorinnen)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 7 SG Adelsberg C-Junioren
2.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Radebeuler BC 08 verlegt Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel4
14:00 Uhr (Testspiele B-Juniorinnen)

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
3.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd 1 : 9 Chemnitzer FC
4.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
6.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

SV Dresden Johannstadt 90 0 : 5 Chemnitzer FC
7.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC verlegt Radebeuler BC 08
Testspiel5
13:30 Uhr (Testspiele B-Juniorinnen)

SC 1906 Oberlind 1 : 5 Chemnitzer FC
5.Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 4 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
8.Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 8 : 0 SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd
9.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
10.Spieltag
16:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

1.FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 7 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Hallenturnier Radebeul
14:30 Uhr (Hallenturniere B-Juniorinnen)

Radebeuler BC 08 Chemnitzer FC
Hallenturnier Spitzkunnersdorf
10:00 Uhr (Hallenturniere B-Juniorinnen)

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Qualifikation Hallenlandesmeisterschaft Brand Erbisdorf
14:30 Uhr (Hallenturniere B-Juniorinnen)

Sächsicher Fußballverband - : - Chemnitzer FC
Landesendrunde Mosel
10:00 Uhr (Hallenturniere B-Juniorinnen)

Sächsicher Fußballverband 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Hallenturnier Oberlind
09:00 Uhr (Hallenturniere B-Juniorinnen)

SC 1906 Oberlind 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
11.Spieltag
10:00 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 0 SV Dresden Johannstadt 90
12.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Radebeuler BC 08 verlegt Chemnitzer FC
Hallenturnier Stollberg
15:00 Uhr (Hallenturniere B-Juniorinnen)

FSV 1990 Mitteldorf - : - Chemnitzer FC
13.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 9 : 0 SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd
14.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel6
15:30 Uhr (Testspiele B-Juniorinnen)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 5 SC 1906 Oberlind
15.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 4 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
16.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

SV Dresden Johannstadt 90 2 : 11 Chemnitzer FC
17.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC verlegt Radebeuler BC 08
18.Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd 1 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
19.Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
20.Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (B-Juniorinnen Landesliga)

1.FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 8 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
Verabschiedungsspiel Jahrgang 1997
15:00 Uhr (Testspiele B-Juniorinnen)

1.FFC Hof 3 : 0 Chemnitzer FC

34 Spiele gefunden.