2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U15
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC U15 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
5. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC U15 0 : 8 1. FC Magdeburg
1. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC U15 1 : 4 RaseBallsport Leipzig
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hallescher FC 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC U15
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 8 : 0 Chemnitzer FC U15
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC U15 1 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
8. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC U15 0 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
Achtelfinale
12:30 Uhr (Landespokal C-Junioren)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U15
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SG Dynamo Dresden 4 : 2 Chemnitzer FC U15
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RaseBallsport Leipzig 5 : 0 Chemnitzer FC U15
Viertelfinale
10:30 Uhr (Landespokal C-Junioren)

SG Weißig 8 : 7
n.V.u.E.
Chemnitzer FC U15
12. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC U15
13. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC U15 1 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
11. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC U15 4 : 0 FC Rot Weiß Erfurt
14. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

1. FC Magdeburg 5 : 3 Chemnitzer FC U15
15. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC U15 5 : 3 Hallescher FC
16. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 3 Chemnitzer FC U15
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 5 Chemnitzer FC U15
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC U15 5 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden

20 Spiele gefunden.