1. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FC Grimma 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 3 FSV Zwickau
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 2 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfL 05 Hohenstein-E. 2 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 SSV Markranstädt
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SG Dresden Striesen 4 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 VFC Plauen
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC U14 3 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FSV Zwickau 4 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
16. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2 FC Eilenburg
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SC Borea Dresden 3 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
20. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 VfL 05 Hohenstein-E.
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
21. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SSV Markranstädt 1 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2 SG Dresden Striesen
23. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VFC Plauen 0 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
24. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
25. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 FC Grimma

26 Spiele gefunden.