1. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

JFV Süd Eichsfeld 0 : 5 Chemnitzer FC
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 2 1. FC Magdeburg
5. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hallescher FC 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
8. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
Achtelfinale
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal)

RasenBallsport Leipzig II 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 JFV Süd Eichsfeld
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Viertelfinale
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal)

SC Borea Dresden 4 : 5
n.V.u.E.
Chemnitzer FC
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
16. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 Hallescher FC
Halbfinale
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

1. FC Magdeburg 3 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
19. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
20. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
21. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0 FC Energie Cottbus
22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 : 2 Chemnitzer FC

25 Spiele gefunden.