Landespokal 1.Hauptrunde
10:30 Uhr (Landespokal C-Juniorinnen)

Chemnitzer FC 12 : 1 Leipziger FC 07
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Chemnitzer FC 11 : 0 TUS Pegau 1903
3. Spieltag
10:00 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Bornaer SV 91 0 : 18 Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Chemnitzer FC 8 : 1 Eintracht Leipzig Süd
Landespokal Viertelfinale
12:00 Uhr (Landespokal C-Juniorinnen)

SpG Lichtenberg/Dittmannsdorf 4 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Chemnitzer FC verlegt SG Jößnitz
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Chemnitzer FC verlegt Leipziger FC 07
8. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

SV Lissa 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 1 Post SV Chemnitz
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 RB Leipzig
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

TUS Pegau 1903 0 : 9 Chemnitzer FC
Turnier Lok Dresden
09:00 Uhr (Hallenturniere C-Juniorinnen)

FSV Lokomotive Dresden 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Turnier SV Merseburg 99
13:00 Uhr (Hallenturniere C-Juniorinnen)

SV Merseburg 99 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Qualifikation Landesmeisterschaft
14:00 Uhr (Hallenturniere C-Juniorinnen)

Sächsicher Fußballverband 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Turnier Radebeul
10:00 Uhr (Hallenturniere C-Juniorinnen)

Radebeuler BC 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Borlachcup
09:30 Uhr (Hallenturniere C-Juniorinnen)

SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Endrunde Landesmeisterschaft
09:30 Uhr (Hallenturniere C-Juniorinnen)

Sächsicher Fußballverband 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Turnier Wernigerode
09:00 Uhr (Hallenturniere C-Juniorinnen)

Germania Wernigerode - : - Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel 1
10:00 Uhr (Testspiele C-Juniorinnen)

Germania Wernigerode 3 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
Endrunde Futsal Mosel
14:00 Uhr (Hallenturniere C-Juniorinnen)

Sächsicher Fußballverband 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel 2
11:00 Uhr (Testspiele C-Juniorinnen)

SpG Blau-Gelb Stolpen/Radeberg 4 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
1. Spieltag
09:00 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

RB Leipzig 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Chemnitzer FC 22 : 0 Bornaer SV 91
Qualifikation NOFV Meisterschaft
18:00 Uhr (Testspiele C-Juniorinnen)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 6 FFV Leipzig
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Eintracht Leipzig Süd 2 : 5 Chemnitzer FC
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
15. Spieltag
10:00 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

SG Jößnitz verlegt Chemnitzer FC
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Leipziger FC 07 verlegt Chemnitzer FC
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Chemnitzer FC 8 : 0 SV Lissa
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Bezirksliga Nord-West C-Juniorinnen U15)

Post SV Chemnitz 0 : 4 Chemnitzer FC

31 Spiele gefunden.