1. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

JFV Süd Eichsfeld 0 : 5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 : 0 Hallescher FC
5. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

1. FC Magdeburg 7 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 2 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 8 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
8. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 : 3 FC Energie Cottbus
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 2 JFV Süd Eichsfeld
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 : 5 Hertha BSC Berlin
15. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hallescher FC 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
16. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 0 1. FC Magdeburg
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 4 SG Dynamo Dresden
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
19. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
20. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
21. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue

22 Spiele gefunden.