2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 10 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

JFV Süd Eichsfeld 0 : 5 RasenBallsport Leipzig
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hertha BSC Berlin 2 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 : 0 Hallescher FC
1. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
8. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 8 : 0 JFV Süd Eichsfeld
15. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
16. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 : 0 Hertha BSC Berlin
Halbfinale
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

Hallescher FC 0 : 8 RasenBallsport Leipzig
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 0 1. FC Magdeburg
19. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
21. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
20. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U15 Talenteliga Mitteldeutschland)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 : 2 Chemnitzer FC

23 Spiele gefunden.