1. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 2 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 0 FSV Zwickau
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 0 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SSV Markranstädt 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfL 05 Hohenstein-E. 1 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 SG Dresden Striesen
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 VFC Plauen
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FC Grimma 0 : 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FSV Zwickau 3 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 1 SSV Markranstädt
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0 FC Eilenburg
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC U14 4 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 2 VfL 05 Hohenstein-E.
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

SG Dresden Striesen 5 : 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
23. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 : 3 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

VFC Plauen 1 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2 FC Grimma
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (U14 Landesliga)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

26 Spiele gefunden.