2. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 6 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
3. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
5. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
7. Spieltag
10:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
1. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hallescher FC 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
8. Spieltag
10:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 2 F.C. Hansa Rostock
6. Spieltag
15:45 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 2 1. FC Frankfurt
9. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
10. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 1. FC Union Berlin
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
13. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 1 1. FC Magdeburg
Achtelfinale
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
14. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0 Hallescher FC
Vorbereitungsspiel
15:00 Uhr (U15 Testspiele)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 2 Lommatzscher SV 1923 (U17)
Viertelfinale
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II 0 : 8 Chemnitzer FC
Vorbereitungsspiel
18:30 Uhr (U15 Testspiele)

SG Handwerk Rabenstein (U17) 0 : 6 Chemnitzer FC
Vorbereitungsspiel
09:00 Uhr (U15 Testspiele)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 1 JFC Gera (U17)
Vorbereitungsspiel
10:30 Uhr (U15 Testspiele)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz (U17) 5 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
Vorbereitungsspiel
18:00 Uhr (U15 Testspiele)

BSC Rapid Chemnitz (U17) - : - Chemnitzer FC
15. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
24. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
Halbfinale
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 5 : 4
n.V.u.E.
Chemnitzer FC
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
21. Spieltag
10:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

F.C. Hansa Rostock 1 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 5 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg 4 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
23. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
25. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden

34 Spiele gefunden.