1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 3 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 2 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 2 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 4 Chemnitzer FC U14
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 3 FC Grimma
2. Runde
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz U14 0 : 6 Chemnitzer FC U14
7. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 5 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 1 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
3. Runde
14:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

FC Concordia Schneeberg 1 : 5 Chemnitzer FC U14
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 0 FSV Zwickau
11. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 3 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
12. Spieltag
09:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC U14
13. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 1 VFC Plauen
Achtelfinale
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 5 Chemnitzer FC U14
Viertelfinale
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 0 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 2 : 2 BSG Stahl Riesa
19. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
21. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 0 FC Eilenburg
20. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 0 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
22. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 0 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 5 : 3 Chemnitzer FC U14
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 7 : 2 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 1 : 4 Chemnitzer FC U14

30 Spiele gefunden.