3. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
4. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 4 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
5. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 5 Hertha BSC Berlin
6. Spieltag
16:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 4 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
2. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 0 Hallescher FC
7. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
8. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
9. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
10. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock
11. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 2 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin 4 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
13. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 5 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
14. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 2 : 0 1. FC Magdeburg
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hallescher FC 1 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 2 : 0 Tennis Borussia Berlin
17. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 4 Hertha BSC Berlin
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 2 : 1 1. FC Frankfurt
21. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 Hertha BSC Berlin
22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 5 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
23. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

F.C. Hansa Rostock 1 : 2 Hertha BSC Berlin
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
24. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 : 0 Hertha BSC Berlin
25. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 2 1. FC Union Berlin

26 Spiele gefunden.