2. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin 2 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

F.C. Hansa Rostock 2 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
5. Spieltag
14:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hallescher FC 2 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
6. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 3 Tennis Borussia Berlin
7. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
1. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
4. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1 1. FC Magdeburg
8. Spieltag
11:45 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
9. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 4 SG Dynamo Dresden
10. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2 1. FC Frankfurt
11. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
13. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 5 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
14. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 2 1. FC Union Berlin
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1 F.C. Hansa Rostock
17. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg 2 : 5 SG Dynamo Dresden
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1 Hallescher FC
Halbfinale
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 5 : 4
n.V.u.E.
Chemnitzer FC
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
21. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
22. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
23. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 1 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden
24. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 3 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
25. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden

27 Spiele gefunden.