3. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hallescher FC 1 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
4. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
5. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 5 RasenBallsport Leipzig
6. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
7. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
1. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
8. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 : 0 1. FC Frankfurt
2. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 : 1 1. FC Magdeburg
9. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
10. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
11. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 2 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
12. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 : 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock
13. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 0 1. FC Union Berlin
14. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 5 RasenBallsport Leipzig
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 0 Hallescher FC
17. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 : 0 FC Energie Cottbus
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
21. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 6 RasenBallsport Leipzig
22. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin 2 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
24. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 : 0 Hertha BSC Berlin
23. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
25. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

F.C. Hansa Rostock 0 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig

26 Spiele gefunden.