1. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
5. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 5 Hertha BSC Berlin
6. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
7. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 2 1. FC Union Berlin
8. Spieltag
11:45 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
9. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 1 1. FC Magdeburg
10. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hallescher FC 0 : 4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
11. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 3 Tennis Borussia Berlin
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock
14. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1 1. FC Frankfurt
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin 2 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
21. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
22. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

F.C. Hansa Rostock 0 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 3 Hallescher FC
24. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
25. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 3 FC Energie Cottbus

26 Spiele gefunden.