1. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 FC Energie Cottbus
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
4. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock
7. Spieltag
10:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
8. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
9. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
10. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin 2 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
11. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
12. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg 4 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
13. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 0 Hallescher FC
14. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 4 FC Erzgebirge Aue
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 1. FC Frankfurt
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

F.C. Hansa Rostock 1 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
21. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 Hertha BSC Berlin
22. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hallescher FC 0 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 4 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
23. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 1. FC Union Berlin
24. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 3 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
25. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 1. FC Magdeburg

26 Spiele gefunden.