1. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 0 1. FC Frankfurt
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
3. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 2 1. FC Frankfurt
4. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock
5. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
7. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
8. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 : 0 1. FC Frankfurt
6. Spieltag
15:45 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 2 1. FC Frankfurt
9. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 1 : 1 1. FC Union Berlin
10. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2 1. FC Frankfurt
12. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hallescher FC 3 : 1 1. FC Frankfurt
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 3 : 2 Tennis Borussia Berlin
14. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1 1. FC Frankfurt
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 2 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
17. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

F.C. Hansa Rostock 2 : 0 1. FC Frankfurt
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 1. FC Frankfurt
11. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 2 : 2 1. FC Magdeburg
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 2 : 1 1. FC Frankfurt
21. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 6 RasenBallsport Leipzig
22. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin 5 : 0 1. FC Frankfurt
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 : 3 1. FC Frankfurt
23. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 1 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden
24. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 2 1. FC Frankfurt
25. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Frankfurt 0 : 1 Hallescher FC

26 Spiele gefunden.