1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 2 : 5 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 4 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 FC Eilenburg
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 4 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 2 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12. Spieltag
09:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 3 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
13. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 4 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 4 : 7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 1 VFC Plauen
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
22. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 FSV Zwickau
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 5 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 3 BSG Stahl Riesa
25. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 : 3 FC Grimma
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 : 0 SC Borea Dresden

26 Spiele gefunden.