1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 3 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 FC Eilenburg
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 4 : 1 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 2 : 3 FC Eilenburg
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 3 : 0 FC Eilenburg
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 FC Eilenburg
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 4 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 3 FC Eilenburg
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 4 FC Grimma
11. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 4 : 0 FC Eilenburg
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 2 FC Eilenburg
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 4 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 4 : 7 FC Eilenburg
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 3 FSV Zwickau
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 0 VFC Plauen
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 4 : 2 FC Eilenburg
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 4 : 5 FC Eilenburg
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 0 FC Eilenburg
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 3 : 0 BSG Stahl Riesa
23. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 5 : 4 FC Eilenburg
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
25. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 4 : 0 FC Eilenburg
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14

26 Spiele gefunden.