1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 2 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 0 BSG Stahl Riesa
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 3 FSV Zwickau
5. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
7. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 5 : 1 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 1 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
11. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 4 : 0 FC Eilenburg
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
13. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 4 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
16. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 3 : 0 FC Grimma
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 2 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 3 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
21. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2 : 7 SC Borea Dresden
20. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 0 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
23. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 0 VFC Plauen
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
25. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 3 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 : 0 SC Borea Dresden

26 Spiele gefunden.