2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 2 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 3 : 3 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
5. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 1 VFC Plauen
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 4 : 3 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
9. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 1 : 5 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 9 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
16. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 7 : 1 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 1 : 2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 1 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 4 : 2 FC Eilenburg
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 3 FSV Zwickau
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 7 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 5 FC Grimma
25. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 3 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 5 SG Dynamo Dresden U14

26 Spiele gefunden.