1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 7 FC Grimma
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 4 FSV Zwickau
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 0 FC Grimma
5. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 3 FC Grimma
7. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 0 : 2 FC Grimma
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 2 VFC Plauen
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 4 FC Grimma
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
12. Spieltag
09:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 3 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
13. Spieltag
10:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 4 : 0 BSG Stahl Riesa
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 2 : 1 FC Grimma
16. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 3 : 0 FC Grimma
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 0 FC Grimma
19. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 FC Grimma
21. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 5 : 2 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 4 : 4 FC Grimma
23. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 5 : 4 FC Eilenburg
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 5 FC Grimma
25. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 : 3 FC Grimma
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 4 : 3 FC Grimma

26 Spiele gefunden.