1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 4 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
4. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 0 FC Grimma
5. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 3 FSV Zwickau
7. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 5 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 1 VFC Plauen
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 1 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
16. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 8 : 2 BSG Stahl Riesa
17. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 3 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 4 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
21. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
23. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 5 : 1 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 3 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
25. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 4 : 0 FC Eilenburg
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 5 SG Dynamo Dresden U14

26 Spiele gefunden.