1. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 1 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 FC Eilenburg
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 3 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
7. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
11. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 3 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
13. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 : 1 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 4 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
16. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
18. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 4 FSV Budissa Bautzen
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 FC Grimma
21. Spieltag
11:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
14. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1 VFC Plauen
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
25. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 3 FSV Zwickau
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 1 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen

26 Spiele gefunden.