1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 7 FC Grimma
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 0 BSG Stahl Riesa
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 7 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 4 Chemnitzer FC U14
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 2 : 4 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
8. Spieltag
10:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 4 : 0 BSG Stahl Riesa
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 3 FC Eilenburg
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 9 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 2 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12. Spieltag
10:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 4 : 0 BSG Stahl Riesa
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 3 FSV Zwickau
14. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 4 : 0 BSG Stahl Riesa
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
16. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 8 : 2 BSG Stahl Riesa
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 2 : 2 BSG Stahl Riesa
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 4 FSV Budissa Bautzen
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 5 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 0 VFC Plauen
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 3 : 0 BSG Stahl Riesa
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 7 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 3 BSG Stahl Riesa
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 6 : 0 BSG Stahl Riesa

26 Spiele gefunden.