1. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 4 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
2. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 1906 3 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 1 FC Grimma
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 4 : 2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 1 SSV Markranstädt
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 2 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 3 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3 : 0 SG Dresden Striesen
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 3 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 4 FSV Budissa Bautzen
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 0 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 5 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 3 VfB Auerbach 1906
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 3 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 6 : 2 FSV Zwickau
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dresden Striesen 1 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 8 : 1 FC Eilenburg
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 22 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 3 SC Borea Dresden

26 Spiele gefunden.