1. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 4 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
2. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 3 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 1 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 7 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dresden Striesen 0 : 4 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
7. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 1 VfB Auerbach 1906
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 7 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 4 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
Achtelfinale
14:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landespokal 2016/17)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 1 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 3 : 0 FC Eilenburg
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 3 SSV Markranstädt
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 4 : 1 FC Grimma
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 0 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 3 : 3 SG Dresden Striesen
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 3 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 2 Chemnitzer FC U14
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 2 FSV Zwickau
13. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 5 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 1906 3 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

27 Spiele gefunden.