1. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dresden Striesen 0 : 5 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
2. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 6 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
3. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 3 : 0 Chemnitzer FC U14
4. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 1906 0 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 2 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 7 : 0 FSV Zwickau
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 5 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 3 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 4 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 0 FC Grimma
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 0 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 6 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 6 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 4 : 1 VfB Auerbach 1906
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 5 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 1 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 10 : 1 FC Eilenburg
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 7 : 0 SG Dresden Striesen
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 3 : 1 SSV Markranstädt
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 0 : 6 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14

26 Spiele gefunden.