2. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 7 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
1. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 0 : 1 FSV Zwickau
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 8 : 2 FC Grimma
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 3 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 3 : 0 SG Dresden Striesen
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 6 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 0 : 8 SC Borea Dresden
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 1906 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 1 : 1 FC Eilenburg
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 0 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 2 : 2 SSV Markranstädt
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 3 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dresden Striesen 0 : 4 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 4 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 1 : 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 1 : 6 VfB Auerbach 1906
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 0 : 6 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14

26 Spiele gefunden.