1. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 2 : 1 FC Eilenburg
2. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dresden Striesen 2 : 1 FC Eilenburg
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 5 FSV Budissa Bautzen
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 1 FC Eilenburg
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 2 VfB Auerbach 1906
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 5 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 3 : 4 FC Eilenburg
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 3 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 3 : 0 FC Eilenburg
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 1 FC Grimma
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 0 SG Dresden Striesen
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 0 FC Eilenburg
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 1 : 1 FC Eilenburg
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 FC Eilenburg
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 1906 6 : 1 FC Eilenburg
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 8 Chemnitzer FC U14
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 10 : 1 FC Eilenburg
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 2 SSV Markranstädt
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 3 FSV Zwickau
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 8 : 1 FC Eilenburg
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 1 FC Eilenburg
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 5 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 3 : 0 FC Eilenburg

26 Spiele gefunden.