1. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 0 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 3 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 1 FC Grimma
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 4 SSV Markranstädt
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 8 : 2 FC Grimma
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 0 : 1 SG Dresden Striesen
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 : 1 FC Grimma
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 5 SC Borea Dresden
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 1906 6 : 0 FC Grimma
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 5 Chemnitzer FC U14
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 0 FC Grimma
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 2 FSV Zwickau
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 1 FC Grimma
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 4 : 1 FC Grimma
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 1 : 2 FC Grimma
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 2 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dresden Striesen 1 : 1 FC Grimma
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 4 : 1 FC Grimma
23. Spieltag
16:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 4 : 1 FC Grimma
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 : 0 FC Grimma
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 4 VfB Auerbach 1906
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 2 : 5 FC Grimma
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 3 : 0 FC Eilenburg

26 Spiele gefunden.