1. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 0 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 0 SSV Markranstädt
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 7 : 0 SG Dresden Striesen
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 1906 2 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 Chemnitzer FC U14
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 3 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 1 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dresden Striesen 1 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2 FSV Zwickau
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 VfB Auerbach 1906
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
18. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 : 0 FC Grimma
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 3 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 1 FC Eilenburg
13. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

26 Spiele gefunden.