1. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 2 Chemnitzer FC U14
2. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 6 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 : 3 FSV Zwickau
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 5 FSV Budissa Bautzen
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 : 1 FC Grimma
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 1 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 6 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
10. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dresden Striesen 0 : 4 FSV Budissa Bautzen
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 4 FSV Budissa Bautzen
12. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 1906 3 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 1 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 6 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 FC Eilenburg
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Grimma 1 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 SSV Markranstädt
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue U14 1 : 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen
23. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 SG Dresden Striesen
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 22 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 5 VfB Auerbach 1906

26 Spiele gefunden.