1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 : 4 SG Rotation Leipzig
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 5 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 2 : 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 5 FC Erzgebirge Aue
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 8 Rasenballsport Leipzig U14
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 1 : 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 3 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 10 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 VfB Auerbach
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 : 3 FSV Zwickau
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 4 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 1 : 4 FSV Budissa Bautzen
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 6 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 : 0 SSV Markranstädt
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 5 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 : 0 VFC Plauen
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Rasenballsport Leipzig U14 6 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 : 3 Chemnitzer FC U14
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Rotation Leipzig 2 : 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen

26 Spiele gefunden.