1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Rasenballsport Leipzig U14 5 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 9 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 SG Rotation Leipzig
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 1 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 0 Chemnitzer FC U14
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 FSV Zwickau
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 0 SSV Markranstädt
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 1 : 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 4 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Rotation Leipzig 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 VFC Plauen
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 VfB Auerbach
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 2 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 3 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 0 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 5 Rasenballsport Leipzig U14

26 Spiele gefunden.