1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
3. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 0 SSV Markranstädt
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Rasenballsport Leipzig U14 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
Runde 2
10:30 Uhr (Landespokal D-Junioren)

Chemnitzer FC U13 4 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 7 : 0 VFC Plauen
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 5 FC Erzgebirge Aue
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 1 SG Rotation Leipzig
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 3 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 0 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
15. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 0 : 8 FC Erzgebirge Aue
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 Rasenballsport Leipzig U14
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 0 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 6 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 14 FC Erzgebirge Aue
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0 FSV Zwickau
14. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Rotation Leipzig 5 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 0 VfB Auerbach
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue

27 Spiele gefunden.