1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 3 : 3 Rasenballsport Leipzig U14
3. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 7 : 0 VFC Plauen
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 11 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 10 : 0 SSV Markranstädt
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 SG Rotation Leipzig
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 0 : 6 SC Borea Dresden
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 0 : 4 SC Borea Dresden
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 0 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Rasenballsport Leipzig U14 4 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 1 : 4 SC Borea Dresden
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 0 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 4 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 0 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Rotation Leipzig 2 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 0 VfB Auerbach
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 5 SC Borea Dresden
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 4 : 1 FSV Zwickau
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue

26 Spiele gefunden.