1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 2 : 5 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 2 : 2 VfB Auerbach
3. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 9 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 4 : 2 FSV Zwickau
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 11 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
6. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Rotation Leipzig 1 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 0 : 4 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 3 : 1 SSV Markranstädt
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Rasenballsport Leipzig U14 9 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 1 VFC Plauen
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 2 : 2 Chemnitzer FC U14
14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Auerbach 5 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 0 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 5 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 0 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 2 : 3 SG Rotation Leipzig
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 14 FC Erzgebirge Aue
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SSV Markranstädt 3 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC U14 3 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 4 Rasenballsport Leipzig U14
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 3 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 8 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV

26 Spiele gefunden.